Hôm nayKết quả

Trận đấu
Tỷ số
CRC 2.Liga
arrow
08:30 - 03/03
Marineros de PuntarenasMarineros de Puntarenas
Quepos Cambute FCQuepos Cambute FC
1
1
08:30 - 03/03
Marineros de PuntarenasMarineros de Puntarenas
Quepos Cambute FCQuepos Cambute FC
1
1
PAN LPF
arrow
08:30 - 03/03
Veraguas FCVeraguas FC
CD Arabe UnidoCD Arabe Unido
3
2
06:15 - 03/03
Plaza AmadorPlaza Amador
Herrera FCHerrera FC
1
2
Mỹ MLS
arrow
08:30 - 03/03
St. Louis City SCSt. Louis City SC
New York City FCNew York City FC
2
0
08:30 - 03/03
Chicago FireChicago Fire
FC CincinnatiFC Cincinnati
1
2
07:40 - 03/03
Vancouver WhitecapsVancouver Whitecaps
Charlotte FCCharlotte FC
1
1
Categoría Primera A
arrow
08:20 - 03/03
Atletico Junior BarranquillaAtletico Junior Barranquilla
Atletico Nacional MedellinAtletico Nacional Medellin
0
0
06:10 - 03/03
Deportivo PereiraDeportivo Pereira
America de CaliAmerica de Cali
2
0
MEX Liga MX Femenil
arrow
08:06 - 03/03
Mazatlan(w)Mazatlan(w)
Tigres(w)Tigres(w)
0
4
MEX Liga MX
arrow
08:05 - 03/03
Cruz AzulCruz Azul
Chivas GuadalajaraChivas Guadalajara
3
0
08:00 - 03/03
PachucaPachuca
FC JuarezFC Juarez
3
2
06:00 - 03/03
TolucaToluca
Tigres UANLTigres UANL
2
1
MEX LT
arrow
08:00 - 03/03
Reboceros de La PiedadReboceros de La Piedad
Deportiva VenadosDeportiva Venados
4
1
07:00 - 03/03
Lobos ULMLobos ULM
Escorpiones FCEscorpiones FC
0
1
06:00 - 03/03
UA ZacatecasUA Zacatecas
Calor de San PedroCalor de San Pedro
0
1
06:00 - 03/03
Sporting CanamySporting Canamy
IrapuatoIrapuato
0
5
06:00 - 03/03
Mineros de FresnilloMineros de Fresnillo
Correcaminos IICorrecaminos II
3
1
BRA LP
arrow
08:00 - 03/03
Ciex Sports AcademyCiex Sports Academy
San Martin FCSan Martin FC
2
0
07:00 - 03/03
Mario Mendez FCMario Mendez FC
San Francisco ReservesSan Francisco Reserves
1
2
Guatemala Division 4
arrow
08:00 - 03/03
AFF GuatemalaAFF Guatemala
Chimaltenango FCChimaltenango FC
2
0
FIJ National League
arrow
08:00 - 03/03
Suva FCSuva FC
Labasa FCLabasa FC
1
1
CONCACAF U20 Championship
arrow
08:00 - 03/03
Guatemala U20Guatemala U20
Curacao U20Curacao U20
1
0
08:00 - 03/03
NicaraguaU20NicaraguaU20
Cuba U20Cuba U20
1
2
ARU Division Di Honor
arrow
07:30 - 03/03
SV Deportivo NacionalSV Deportivo Nacional
SV EstrellaSV Estrella
4
1
05:30 - 03/03
SV DakotaSV Dakota
SV River PlateSV River Plate
4
0
MEX Liga Premier
arrow
07:30 - 03/03
FC CEPROFFAFC CEPROFFA
Cimarrones de Sonora FC IIICimarrones de Sonora FC III
2
2
06:00 - 03/03
FCD Bulls Santiago Nuevo LeonFCD Bulls Santiago Nuevo Leon
San Isidro Laguna FCSan Isidro Laguna FC
2
2
05:00 - 03/03
Tigres de Alica FCTigres de Alica FC
MoncaroMoncaro
2
1
VEN Primera Division
arrow
07:30 - 03/03
CD Hermanos ColmenaresCD Hermanos Colmenares
Deportivo La GuairaDeportivo La Guaira
1
2
Copa de la Liga Profesional
arrow
07:30 - 03/03
Talleres CordobaTalleres Cordoba
River PlateRiver Plate
2
2
05:15 - 03/03
CA IndependienteCA Independiente
Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors
2
1
GIAO HỮU CLB
arrow
07:00 - 03/03
Wellington OlympicWellington Olympic
Christchurch UnitedChristchurch United
3
0
NIC Liga Primera
arrow
07:00 - 03/03
DiriangenDiriangen
UNAN ManaguaUNAN Managua
3
0
CNCF GWC
arrow
07:00 - 03/03
Canada(w)Canada(w)
Costa Rica WomenCosta Rica Women
0
0
PER Liga 1
arrow
07:00 - 03/03
Univ.Cesar VallejoUniv.Cesar Vallejo
Cusco FCCusco FC
2
2
BOL Primera Division
arrow
07:00 - 03/03
Club GuabiraClub Guabira
Always ReadyAlways Ready
3
1
GUA Liga Nacional
arrow
07:00 - 03/03
C.S.D. ComunicacionesC.S.D. Comunicaciones
CoatepequeCoatepeque
2
0
PAR Primera Division
arrow
06:30 - 03/03
Olimpia AsuncionOlimpia Asuncion
Sportivo LuquenoSportivo Luqueno
1
0
CHI Primera Division
arrow
06:30 - 03/03
Union EspanolaUnion Espanola
Coquimbo UnidoCoquimbo Unido
1
0
06:30 - 03/03
NublenseNublense
Audax ItalianoAudax Italiano
1
2
MEX Ascenso MX
arrow
06:05 - 03/03
CancunCancun
Atletico La PazAtletico La Paz
2
2
AUS NSW-N U20
arrow
06:00 - 03/03
APIA Leichhardt Tigers U20APIA Leichhardt Tigers U20
Manly United U20Manly United U20
2
1
URU Primera Division
arrow
06:00 - 03/03
Nacional MontevideoNacional Montevideo
Montevideo Wanderers FCMontevideo Wanderers FC
3
0
LigaPro Serie A
arrow
06:00 - 03/03
Deportivo CuencaDeportivo Cuenca
Club Sport EmelecClub Sport Emelec
1
2
BRA Campeonato Paulista A1
arrow
06:00 - 03/03
Inter de LimeiraInter de Limeira
Ituano  SPItuano SP
2
0
COL Torneo BetPlay Dimayor
arrow
06:00 - 03/03
Deportes QuindioDeportes Quindio
OrsomarsoOrsomarso
1
1
BRA DF Division 1
arrow
05:30 - 03/03
SE do GamaSE do Gama
Ceilandia DFCeilandia DF
1
1
ARG Division 2
arrow
05:15 - 03/03
CA Brown AdrogueCA Brown Adrogue
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
0
3
BRA AMP
arrow
05:10 - 03/03
YpirangaYpiranga
Trem-APTrem-AP
0
1