Hôm quaKết quả

Trận đấu
Tỷ số
STDRFEF
arrow
22:45 - 03/02
CD DerioCD Derio
SD BeasainSD Beasain
0
0
22:45 - 03/02
CD BezanaCD Bezana
SolaresSolares
1
2
22:30 - 03/02
CD BerceoCD Berceo
Oyonesa TudelanoOyonesa Tudelano
1
0
22:30 - 03/02
CD CaspeCD Caspe
CD BinefarCD Binefar
2
1
22:30 - 03/02
CD Mirandes BCD Mirandes B
PalenciaPalencia
0
1
22:30 - 03/02
CD Laguna de DueroCD Laguna de Duero
CyD Leonesa Jupiter Leones BCyD Leonesa Jupiter Leones B
0
1
22:30 - 03/02
Aurrera OndarroaAurrera Ondarroa
CD TouringCD Touring
2
1
22:30 - 03/02
CD CantolaguaCD Cantolagua
BidzalaBidzala
0
0
22:30 - 03/02
CD Beti OnakCD Beti Onak
MRA NavarraMRA Navarra
2
2
22:30 - 03/02
Atzeneta UEAtzeneta UE
Elche CF IlicitanoElche CF Ilicitano
0
0
22:30 - 03/02
CD VillacanasCD Villacanas
Huracan de BalazoteHuracan de Balazote
2
0
22:30 - 03/02
CD LerinesCD Lerines
UDC Txantrea KKEUDC Txantrea KKE
2
1
22:30 - 03/02
LlosetenseLlosetense
AlaiorAlaior
1
0
22:30 - 03/02
CE FelanitxCE Felanitx
Mallorca BMallorca B
0
1
22:30 - 03/02
CD CortesCD Cortes
LagunakLagunak
1
0
22:30 - 03/02
VelardeVelarde
SamanodSamanod
1
1
GIẢI VĐQG BULGARIA
arrow
22:45 - 03/02
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
2
2
ALG Ligue 1
arrow
22:45 - 03/02
ASO ChlefASO Chlef
El BayadhEl Bayadh
2
1
ZA Premier League
arrow
22:45 - 03/02
Kaizer ChiefsKaizer Chiefs
Moroka Swallows FCMoroka Swallows FC
0
0
ICPD Premier Division
arrow
22:30 - 03/02
LYS SassandraLYS Sassandra
Sporting GagnoaSporting Gagnoa
1
1
22:30 - 03/02
Bouake FCBouake FC
FC Mouna d AkoupeFC Mouna d Akoupe
0
1
22:30 - 03/02
Abidjan competitionAbidjan competition
Societe Omnisports De L'ArmeeSociete Omnisports De L'Armee
1
1
22:30 - 03/02
AS DengueleAS Denguele
ASI AbengourouASI Abengourou
1
1
GIAO HỮU CLB
arrow
22:30 - 03/02
Valerenga(w)Valerenga(w)
Fortuna Hjorring (w)Fortuna Hjorring (w)
1
0
22:30 - 03/02
MoldeMolde
RosenborgRosenborg
1
1
22:30 - 03/02
NordstrandNordstrand
GrorudGrorud
0
1
3. HNL
arrow
22:30 - 03/02
NK SplitNK Split
NK UskokNK Uskok
1
1
SPA U19
arrow
22:30 - 03/02
Platges de Calvia U19Platges de Calvia U19
Barcelona U19Barcelona U19
0
2
22:30 - 03/02
CF Rayo Majadahonda U19CF Rayo Majadahonda U19
Rayo Vallecano U19Rayo Vallecano U19
1
0
Liga MX U23
arrow
22:30 - 03/02
Pachuca U23Pachuca U23
Juarez FC U23Juarez FC U23
2
1
POR Juniores A2
arrow
22:30 - 03/02
Maritimo U19Maritimo U19
Vizela U19Vizela U19
1
4
22:30 - 03/02
Gil Vicente U19Gil Vicente U19
Lusitânia U19Lusitânia U19
4
1
22:30 - 03/02
Rio Ave U19Rio Ave U19
Chaves U19Chaves U19
2
1
GIB Premier Division
arrow
22:30 - 03/02
Mons Calpe SCMons Calpe SC
Lions GibraltarLions Gibraltar
2
2
MAL First Division
arrow
22:30 - 03/02
Fgura UnitedFgura United
Luqa St. Andrew'sLuqa St. Andrew's
0
1
22:30 - 03/02
St. Patrick FCSt. Patrick FC
ZurrieqZurrieq
2
0
SSDRFEF
arrow
22:30 - 03/02
CD IllescasCD Illescas
Getafe BGetafe B
0
0
22:30 - 03/02
CD EstebonaCD Estebona
CD San Roque de LepeCD San Roque de Lepe
3
1
NED Eredivisie Vrouwen
arrow
22:30 - 03/02
Zwolle(w)Zwolle(w)
Ado Den Haag WomenAdo Den Haag Women
0
0
22:30 - 03/02
Feyenoord Rotterdam(w)Feyenoord Rotterdam(w)
Excelsior Barendrecht (w)Excelsior Barendrecht (w)
2
1
SWI Divison 1
arrow
22:30 - 03/02
La Chaux-de-FondsLa Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Portalban/GletterensFC Portalban/Gletterens
1
2
GER 3.Liga
arrow
22:30 - 03/02
EssenEssen
UnterhachingUnterhaching
1
3
GIẢI BỒ ĐÀO NHA
arrow
22:30 - 03/02
MoreirenseMoreirense
Rio AveRio Ave
0
0
POL Liga 2
arrow
22:30 - 03/02
Skra CzestochowaSkra Czestochowa
Lech II PoznanLech II Poznan
0
2
TZA Premier League
arrow
22:15 - 03/02
Kagera SugarKagera Sugar
JKT TanzaniaJKT Tanzania
1
1
MAL Premier League
arrow
22:15 - 03/02
Santa LuciaSanta Lucia
SirensSirens
1
1
22:15 - 03/02
Birkirkara FCBirkirkara FC
Balzan FCBalzan FC
1
1
ITA Serie C
arrow
22:15 - 03/02
Vis PesaroVis Pesaro
PontederaPontedera
0
1
22:15 - 03/02
Juventus U23Juventus U23
GubbioGubbio
2
2
22:15 - 03/02
FermanaFermana
OlbiaOlbia
2
2